Sörmlandsträffen 2014 2014-03-29 Oxelösund

Categories

Results

D21-63 - Omgjord (3)
Struken (0)
F15-40 (4)
1.Greta NILSSONFr”vi JK
2.Ella SELANDERFr”vi JK
3.Joyce DE VRIESJudoschool Wouter Meijer
F15-44 (6)
1.Emilia VAHTERINMŽKIS”derhamns JK
2.Angela WALLENTINIK S”dra
3.Wilma WIDNKristinehamns JK KFUM
3.Camilla LUNDKVISTIK S”dra
F15-52 (7)
1.Kayleigh WENNERLANDUpplands V„sby JK
2.Sofia ABBUDBolln„s JK
3.Jennifer ERNSTLindome JK
3.Denise MALMSTENOxel”sunds JK
F15-57 (2)
1.Felicia STRIDSMANJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Matilda GRIMSBOJK National
P15-38 (16)
1.Jacob LACHNERIK V„stra M”lndal
2.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Pelle MATTSSONStockholms JK
3.Miljohn LARSSONStockholms JK
5.Knut WACHTMEISTERT„by JK
5.Leon SVALBERGS”dert„lje JK
7.Jonatan NESTORNorrk”pings JK
7.Surasit ROSENBERGNorrk”pings JK
P15-42 (13)
1.Anton GIHLSaltsj” JK
2.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Alexander DAHLINJudo Arvika
3.Pontus BLOMSTRANDIK S”dra
5.Phillip SJ™LANDERKarlstad JK
5.Olof SOLBERGIK S”dra
7.K„nan VELIJEVT„by JK
7.Anton HJELTHelsingin JudoSport ry
P15-46 (21)
1.Roope KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
2.Joe LIIMATAINENMeido-Kan
3.Albin HJERTBERGG„vle Judo Club
3.Christopher MAZOYERSPIF Judo
5.George KOLIADIAKOUSStockholms JK
5.Carl BJ™RKLUNDBor†s JK
7.Isac BLADBorl„nge JK
7.Emil HENRIKSSONBor†s JK
P15-50 (8)
1.Albin LUNDHOLMLink”pings JK
2.Martin BOMANB†lsta JK
3.Johan STEINERKnivsta JK
3.Oscar CARLGRENNorrk”pings JK
P15-55 (8)
1.Martin S™DERBERGIK S”dra
2.Juho HYRYHelsingin JudoSport ry
3.Konrad LJUNGQVISTJK Aktiv
3.Milton MADSENTyres” Judo & Jujutsuklubb
P15-60 (7)
1.Alexander LJUSBERGIK S”dra
2.Viktor CARLSSON lands Judoklubb
3.Noah SUNDSTR™MKalmar Budoklubb
3.Gustav SJ™BERGJudo Club Sundsvall
P15-66 (10)
1.Mark JOHANSSON™stersunds JK
2.Markus EDLUNDG”teborgs JK
3.Isac LARSSONJK National
3.Hampus KRONBŽCKOxel”sunds JK
5.Olliver RAHMEJK Aktiv
5.Alexander HOLMSTR™MSaltsj” JK
7.Nils L™FBERGGribby JK
7.Enok NORDHLindome JK
P15+66 (7)
1.Albin BROMANSPIF Judo
2.Mattias UVESTENKristinehamns JK KFUM
3.Torgny VANBERGKristinehamns JK KFUM
3.Sam DABRAMUppsala JK
F18-44 (3)
1.Vanja NATVIGKnivsta JK
2.Alexsandra NORDTUNJudo Klubb Stord
3.Emma PIRIHelsingin JudoSport ry
F18-52 (4)
1.Kayleigh WENNERLANDUpplands V„sby JK
2.Charlotta NAESENIUSKnivsta JK
3.Ebba FRIBERGBolln„s JK
F18-57 (5)
1.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom JK
2.Carolina JOHANSSONLidk”pings Budoklubb
3.Stina PERSSONJK National
F18-63 (7)
1.Emma BJ™RKTORPBorl„nge JK
2.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Gry JOHNSSON™stersunds JK
3.Klara MATTSSONStockholms JK
P18-50 (5)
1.Masiollah MAQSOUDIBor†s JK
2.Jakob JOHANSSONBor†s JK
3.Jonas HELLSTR™MR„ttviks JK
P18-55 (6)
1.Samuli KOSKINENHML Judoseura
2.Rasmus SANDBLOMTrollh„ttans JK
3.Samir RABHIT„by JK
3.Linus SKOGLUNDKarlstad JK
P18-60 (17)
1.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan judo
2.Simon BRULINSPIF Judo
3.Isak YMENSaltsj” JK
3.Adam CHRISTIANSSONG”teborgs JK
5.Oliver LUNDBERGB†lsta JK
5.Anton JŽDERBLOMB†lsta JK
7.Niklas BOHLINKnivsta JK
7.Emil NORMANLindome JK
P18-66 (14)
1.Christoffer MACIASSaltsj” JK
2.William BJ™RKLUNDBor†s JK
3.Rasul REZAEKarlstad JK
3.Carl EDWINSSONBor†s JK
5.Fredrik SVŽRDSTR™MB†lsta JK
5.Joel HLUNDJK National
7.Tim NYLANDERG”teborgs JK
7.Samuel ALMIK S”dra
P18-73 (9)
1.Linus WIIKB†lsta JK
2.Pablo VELAZCOKallinge Judoclub
3.Daniel SJ™BLOMBorl„nge JK
3.Filip NATVIGKnivsta JK
5.Noel LAGNELIUSBorl„nge JK
5.Torgny VANBERGKristinehamns JK KFUM
7.Andr‚ BROMANIK V„stra M”lndal
7.Gustaf ENGSTR™MLindome JK
P18-81 (6)
1.Julius SONERUDSPIF Judo
2.Dogana AMIN KHALLOUFGAK Enighet
3.Erik RINGBLOMSPIF Judo
3.Jonathan AX-GUSTAVSSONSPIF Judo
P18-90 (2)
1.Pontus PERSSONSaltsj” JK
2.Tammar ABBUDBolln„s JK
D21-57 (4)
1.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom JK
2.Louise ENFORSNacka JK
3.Jenny CEDERBORGIK S”dra
D21-63 (5)
1.Klara MATTSSONStockholms JK
2.Jeanette KAROUISödertälje
3.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall
D21-78 (3)
1.Lina MATERNEFr”vi JK
2.Elin HŽRNVALL FLATENIK S”dra
3.Frida OLSSON-GRANLUNDMolkom JK
H21-55 (5)
1.Sander KNUTSENSandnes Judoklubb
2.Samuli KOSKINENHML Judoseura
3.Linus SKOGLUNDKarlstad JK
H21-60 (9)
1.Orhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
2.Johan NORDSTR™MIK S”dra
3.Ayhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
3.Sahand SHOKOHIG”teborgs JK
H21-66 (15)
1.Christoffer MACIASSaltsj” JK
2.Rasul REZAEKarlstad JK
3.William BJ™RKLUNDBor†s JK
3.Lukas BERGLUNDBorl„nge JK
5.Adam NORNOxel”sunds JK
5.Henric TREUTIGERSaltsj” JK
7.Charles WIDNKristinehamns JK KFUM
7.Aake KESŽLŽJudo-Kan, Espoo
H21-73 (19)
1.Pyry HALONENMeido-Kan
2.Zaka OSMANG”teborgs JK
3.Sikko KAEWASAHML Judoseura
3.Oktay HAYDARIG”teborgs JK
5.Linus WIIKB†lsta JK
5.Robin NEIJMANJudo Club Sundsvall
7.Pablo VELAZCOKallinge Judoclub
7.Filip PARADZIKS”dert„lje JK
H21-81 (10)
1.Julius SONERUDSPIF Judo
2.Jesper WILHELMSSONIK V„stra M”lndal
3.Kevin NESTORNorrk”pings JK
3.Dogana AMIN KHALLOUFGAK Enighet
5.Marcus ENSTR™MKarlstad JK
5.Felix EDLUNDSaltsj” JK
7.Robin THORNBLADTrosa Vagnh„rad kf
7.Robin HENNINGSSONKristianstad JK
H21-90 (4)
1.Jesper KULLMANIK S”dra
2.Aki OINONENHML Judoseura
3.Pontus PERSSONSaltsj” JK
D-52 (3)
1.Danielle ROOTHSkinnsbergs JK
2.Matilda SUNDKVISTG”teborgs JK
3.Kim BRYNHILDSENNorsk Judo og Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
D-57 (4)
1.Sabrina KAROUIFr”vi JK
2.Magdalena ANDERSSONOxel”sunds JK
3.Alexandra BERGKVISTOxel”sunds JK
D-63 (3)
1.Jessica GLAASFr”vi JK
2.Klara MATTSSONStockholms JK
3.Jeanette KAROUIS”dert„lje JK
D-78 (5)
1.Lina MATERNEFr”vi JK
2.Elin NYMANFr”vi JK
3.Evelina SVENNINGSSONJK National
H-Open (5)
1.Niklas MšLLEROxel”sunds JK
2.Jimmy ANDERSSONNorrk”pings JK
3.Sahand SHOKOHIG”teborgs JK
H-60 (5)
1.Ayhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
2.Orhan ALIYEVSPIF Judo
3.Sahand SHOKOHIG”teborgs JK
H-66 (6)
1.Alex LUNDQVISTJK National
2.Kristoffer MURNS”dert„lje JK
3.Matias PURTANENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Robert VON MARTENSJudo-Kan, Espoo
H-73 (20)
1.Sikko KAEWASAHML Judoseura
2.Ignas GIEDRAITISSPIF Judo
3.Zaka OSMANG”teborgs JK
3.Oktay HAYDARIG”teborgs JK
5.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Pyry HALONENMeido-Kan
7.Saku INGETHML Judoseura
7.Fredrik JOHANSSONLidk”pings Budoklubb
H-81 (10)
1.Alexander ENGSTR™MKarlstad JK
2.Jeffrey DENIANG”teborgs JK
3.Kevin NESTORNorrk”pings JK
3.Jesper WILHELMSSONIK V„stra M”lndal
5.Ulf LINDBLOMStockholms JK
5.Niklas MšLLEROxel”sunds JK
7.Ahmed HUSSEYINFr”vi JK
7.Daniel JOHANSSONStockholms Judo Dojo
HV-81 (4)
1.Tommy HANSSONKitana JK i kersberga
2.Jim THYDNR„ttviks JK
3.Magnus HELLSTR™MR„ttviks JK
H-90 (6)
1.Hakim MEGDICHES”dert„lje JK
2.Christoffer FAGERHILLFr”vi JK
3.Jesper KULLMANIK S”dra
3.Rickard IGELSTR™MOxel”sunds JK
HV+100 (3)
1.Rickard IGELSTR™MOxel”sunds JK
2.Jimmy ANDERSSONNorrk”pings JK
3.Ulrich WISSERT„by JK